Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

smallgames.20m.com reviews & stats

Read or submit smallgames.20m.com review, see stats and analysis.



Submit you own review for smallgames.20m.com below:

 

Review Form Please fill all the texts in the fields.

 

smallgames.20m.com


 

 

smallgames.20m.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: smallgames.20m.com

Google Index:
View smallgames.20m.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View smallgames.20m.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View smallgames.20m.com Bing Links
History:
View smallgames.20m.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  smallgames.20m.com
Rank:
  380,003
Organic Keywords:
  11,621
Organic Traffic:
  2,125
Organic Cost:
  $569.00
Adwords Keywords:
  4
Adwords Traffic:
  7
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

smallgames.20m.com receives about 1,600 unique visitors and 3,840 (2.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $33.74/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $18,083.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank smallgames.20m.com is ranked number 199,384 in the world and 0.00032% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 64.136.20.39. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on smallgames.20m.com

udchemistry.20m.com
benchmark.20m.com
thewoodshop.20m.com
20m.com
snowvalley.20m.com
3ipa2.20m.com
OTHER

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

smallgames.20m.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 52.8%75.9%54522
India 4.6%2.6%161291
Romania 1.9%0.6%64995
Russian Federation 1.6%0.6%369217
Indonesia 1.4%1.1%108705
Turkey 1.0%0.5%159965

smallgames.20m.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
no data
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
no data
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
no data

More details:

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,915$33.43
India 100$0.16
Indonesia 42$0.05
Russian Federation 23$0.05
Romania 23$0.03
Turkey 19$0.02

www.smallgames.20m.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.bluetie.com 300
A 64.136.20.39 300

 

smallgames.20m.com review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.



Sign In
Sign-Up
Welcome to Smallgames
This fast, smo…nd cool sound.
SmallTetris
Download Now

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Remove render-blocking JavaScript

http://smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/overlay.js

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching

http://ad.aboutwebservices.com/images/mws_default_468x60.gif
http://smallgames.20m.com/cgi-bin/image/images/bannertype/100X22.gif
http://smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/overlay.js
http://smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/pt.js
http://smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/set_homepage.js
http://smallgames.20m.com/smallsnap.jpg
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression

http://smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/overlay.js
http://smallgames.20m.com/
http://smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/pt.js
http://smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/set_homepage.js

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images

http://smallgames.20m.com/smallsnap.jpg

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript

http://smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/overlay.js

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML

http://smallgames.20m.com/
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
image, JavaScript, and CSS resources

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.10
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$183.07
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,227.32
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
585
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
17,539
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
213,394

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 525$6.02
India 28$0.04
Indonesia 24$0.03
Romania 5$0.01
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00

Do you want to know more about our website?