Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

smallgames.20m.com

Read or submit smallgames.20m.com review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for smallgames.20m.com below:

smallgames.20m.com


 

 

smallgames.20m.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: smallgames.20m.com

Google Index:
View smallgames.20m.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View smallgames.20m.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View smallgames.20m.com Bing Links
History:
View smallgames.20m.com on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  smallgames.20m.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  380,003
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  11,621
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  2,125
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $569.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  4
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  7
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

smallgames.20m.com receives about 1,600 special visitors and 3,840 (2.40 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $33.74/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $18,083.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank smallgames.20m.com is ranked number 199,384 in the earth and 0.00032% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in United States and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on smallgames.20m.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
udchemistry.20m.com
38.68%37.95%3.0
benchmark.20m.com
4.01%1.95%1
thewoodshop.20m.com
3.69%1.32%1
20m.com
3.13%1.03%1
snowvalley.20m.com
1.20%0.40%1
3ipa2.20m.com
0.56%0.18%1
OTHER
0%56.99%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

smallgames.20m.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 52.8%75.9%54522
India 4.6%2.6%161291
Romania 1.9%0.6%64995
Russian Federation 1.6%0.6%369217
Indonesia 1.4%1.1%108705
Turkey 1.0%0.5%159965

smallgames.20m.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:

More details:

Where do visitors go on smallgames.20m.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
udchemistry.20m.com
38.68%37.95%3.0
benchmark.20m.com
4.01%1.95%1
thewoodshop.20m.com
3.69%1.32%1
20m.com
3.13%1.03%1
snowvalley.20m.com
1.20%0.40%1
3ipa2.20m.com
0.56%0.18%1
OTHER
0%56.99%0

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,915$33.43
India 100$0.16
Indonesia 42$0.05
Russian Federation 23$0.05
Romania 23$0.03
Turkey 19$0.02

www.smallgames.20m.com visitors:

details overview

website Created:
0000-00-00
website Age:
 
details:
 

now Not accessible

Type Ip Target TTL MX mail.bluetie.com 300 A 64.136.20.39 300

 

smallgames.20m.com review by google:

advices Summary

Use readable font sizes

The following text on your site renders in a method that might be hard for few of your visitors to learn. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesUse readable font sizes to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following text parts have a little font size. Increase the font size to create them more readable.

Sign In renders just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Sign-Up renders just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Welcome to Smallgames renders just 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
This quick, smo…nd cool sound. and 2 others render just 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
SmallTetris renders just 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Download Now and 1 others render just 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .

modify the viewport

Your site does not have a viewport specified. This generates android devices to render your site as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a android screen. modify a viewport to let your site to render rightly on every devices.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportConfigure a viewport for this site.

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 1 blocking script sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

Approximately 9% of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/BlockingJSRemove render-blocking JavaScript:

smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/overlay.js

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

ad.aboutwebservices.com/images/mws_default_468x60.gif (expire not specified)
smallgames.20m.com/cgi-bin/photo/images/bannertype/100X22.gif (expire not specified)
smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/overlay.js (expire not specified)
smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/pt.js (expire not specified)
smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/set_homepage.js (expire not specified)
smallgames.20m.com/smallsnap.jpg (expire not specified)
google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

resizing sources with gzip or deflate can minimalize the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionEnable compression for the following sources to minimalize their transfer size by 13.4KiB (67% cut).

Compressing smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/overlay.js should save 4.6KiB (72% cut).
Compressing smallgames.20m.com/ should save 4.5KiB (66% cut).
Compressing smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/pt.js should save 3.2KiB (65% cut).
Compressing smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/set_homepage.js should save 1KiB (61% cut).

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 6.4KiB (72% cut).

Compressing smallgames.20m.com/smallsnap.jpg should save 6.4KiB (72% cut).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 1.5KiB (24% cut).

Minifying smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/overlay.js should save 1.5KiB (24% cut).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, containing any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify HTML for the following sources to minimalize their size by 789B (12% cut).

Minifying smallgames.20m.com/ should save 789B (12% cut).
Size tap targets correctly
All of your site's urls/buttons are big enough for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelysizing tap targets correctly.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
Size stuff to viewport
The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing stuff to the viewport.
Prioritize visible stuff
You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible stuff.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying CSS.
minimalize hosting response time
Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirections.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fsmallgames.20m.com%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.10
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$183.07
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,227.32
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
585
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
17,539
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
213,394

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 525$6.02
India 28$0.04
Indonesia 24$0.03
Romania 5$0.01
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see website information, customer reviews, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more.


Tons of details

DNS Record Analysis
Comments and Ratings
Web Server Information
User Website Reviews
Earnings and Domain Value

Contact

BBReview.net
contact@bbreview.net
admin@bbreview.net
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

#
#
#