Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

smallgames.20m.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for smallgames.20m.com below:

 

Add review

smallgames.20m.com


 

 

smallgames.20m.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: smallgames.20m.com

Google Index:
View smallgames.20m.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View smallgames.20m.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View smallgames.20m.com Bing Links
History:
View smallgames.20m.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  smallgames.20m.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  380,003
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  11,621
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  2,125
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $569.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  4
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  7
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

smallgames.20m.com receives about 1,600 special visitors and 3,840 (2.40 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $33.74/day from advertising revenue. Estimated www service value is $18,083.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank smallgames.20m.com is ranked number 199,384 in the globe and 0.00032% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on smallgames.20m.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
udchemistry.20m.com
38.68%37.95%3.0
benchmark.20m.com
4.01%1.95%1
thewoodshop.20m.com
3.69%1.32%1
20m.com
3.13%1.03%1
snowvalley.20m.com
1.20%0.40%1
3ipa2.20m.com
0.56%0.18%1
OTHER
0%56.99%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

smallgames.20m.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 52.8%75.9%54522
India 4.6%2.6%161291
Romania 1.9%0.6%64995
Russian Federation 1.6%0.6%369217
Indonesia 1.4%1.1%108705
Turkey 1.0%0.5%159965

smallgames.20m.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:

More details:

Where do visitors go on smallgames.20m.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
udchemistry.20m.com
38.68%37.95%3.0
benchmark.20m.com
4.01%1.95%1
thewoodshop.20m.com
3.69%1.32%1
20m.com
3.13%1.03%1
snowvalley.20m.com
1.20%0.40%1
3ipa2.20m.com
0.56%0.18%1
OTHER
0%56.99%0

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,915$33.43
India 100$0.16
Indonesia 42$0.05
Russian Federation 23$0.05
Romania 23$0.03
Turkey 19$0.02

www.smallgames.20m.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available

Type Ip Target TTL MX mail.bluetie.com 300 A 64.136.20.39 300

 

smallgames.20m.com review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a method that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesUse legible font sizes to provide a better player experience.

The following text fragments have a tiny font size. Increase the font size to create them more legible.

Sign In renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Sign-Up renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Welcome to Smallgames renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
This fast, smo…nd cool sound. and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
SmallTetris renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Download Now and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to let your page to render properly on all devices.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/ConfigureViewportConfigure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Approximately 9% of the above-the-fold content on your page should be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/BlockingJSRemove render-blocking JavaScript:

smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/overlay.js

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

ad.aboutwebservices.com/images/mws_default_468x60.gif (expiration not specified)
smallgames.20m.com/cgi-bin/image/images/bannertype/100X22.gif (expiration not specified)
smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/overlay.js (expiration not specified)
smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/pt.js (expiration not specified)
smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/set_homepage.js (expiration not specified)
smallgames.20m.com/smallsnap.jpg (expiration not specified)
google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/EnableCompressionEnable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 13.4KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/overlay.js should save 4.6KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing smallgames.20m.com/ should save 4.5KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/pt.js should save 3.2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/set_homepage.js should save 1KiB (61% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing photos can save a lot of bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to reduce their size by 6.4KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing smallgames.20m.com/smallsnap.jpg should save 6.4KiB (72% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save a lot of bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (24% reduction).

Minifying smallgames.20m.com/fs_img/js/overlay.js should save 1.5KiB (24% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save a lot of bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 789B (12% reduction).

Minifying smallgames.20m.com/ should save 789B (12% reduction).
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are big enough for a player to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelysizing tap targets appropriately.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on a lot of platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding plugins.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying CSS.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fsmallgames.20m.com%2F&strategy=mobile" target="_blank">image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.10
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$183.07
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,227.32
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
585
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
17,539
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
213,394

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 525$6.02
India 28$0.04
Indonesia 24$0.03
Romania 5$0.01
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?